Gore, Daris Principal
Sutton, Mike Assistant Principal
Lewis-Smith, Rita Assistant Principal
Gammell, Brandi Curriculum Facilitator
Stokes, Carl SRO

Atkinson , Allie French #501
Bailey, Ray Physical Ed.
Barr , Iris English #304
Bullard, Linda Math #313
Bullard, Sherrie Media Specialist
Burgess, Carol Counselor
Collins, Scott Art #605
Connell, George Science
Crawford, Alanda Gear-Up Graduation Coach
Crawford, Frances Occupation Program S-5
Davis, Diane B. Secretary
Davis, Diane W. English #208
Doran, Ann Speech Therapist
Ehlman, Steve Band Director #606
English, Debbie Academic Support
Fore, Cecil Physical Ed. Gym 3714
Gammell, Brandi Curriculum Facilitator
Gammell, Douglas Social Studies #308
Gasque, Jesse JROTC
Glosson, Rebekah Physical Education
Gore, Daris Principal
Graham, Karen Math Department
Haribabu, Rekha Science
Hennecy, Brian Driver Education Teacher
Hooks, Sydney Math #603
Hyatt, Ann Social Studies #303
Johnson, Cassandra Drama/HSAP
Johnson, Raenette Math #312
Jones, Camilla JAG Instructor
Jones, James JROTC
Jordan, Christopher Math
Jordan, Jason PE
Keesee, Terrie Social Studies #302
Kirkpatrick, Donald Science #105
Larrimore, Tangee Math #203
Lawson, Joshua English
McClellan, Michele Business
McCollum, Quin Academic Support and Head Football Coach
McKnight, Brian HSAP Lab
Osborn, Maribeth TMD #604
Pee, Erica Business
Pintz, Nicholas Social Sudies
Powell, Brian Teacher
Rankin, Bob "Binky" Social Studies, room 307
Reid, Lynn Academic Support
Roberts, Michael English
Rodriguez, Ingrid Spanish
Rogers, Monica Director of Guidance
Rowell, Taffy Science
Sabri, Imdad Academic Enrichment
Sagar, Aruna Science #202
Sanford, Timothy English
Santo, Anthony Guidance Counselor
Scott, Evelyn Home Economics #503
Scott, Felecia Social Studies #306
Shaik, Habibunnisa Science
Singleton, Sarah Math
Smith, Harry Guidance Counselor
Watts, Donnie Secretary
Woodberry, Darrah English #311
Wright, Cameron English

Baxley, Michele School Nurse
Bennett, Shereen Occupationa Program S-1
Brown, Ethel Media Center
Davis, Diane B. Secretary
Drose, Ann Power School
Graham, Dana Paraprofessional #604
Isreal, Mattie Secretary
Page, Johnathan ISS Coordinator #400
Patterson, Esther Cafeteria Supervisor
Thompson, Gloria Paraprofessional #604
Watts, Donnie Secretary
Williams, Pamela Secretary

Corrie, Charles
Fredrick, Felix
Jordan, Jason
Spivey, Ron Other
Steinbar, Michael
Washington, John